FacebookTwitterYouTubeContact Us

Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3503,121.77104.330,686,041
Mutual Fund4591,743.8557.516,899,150
Insider *2064.412.2648,849
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers147558.1218.85,514,810
Sellers224-756.2724.9-7,334,465
Net0-198.146.2-1,819,655
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,544.5551.615,184,334
Top 20 Inst.2,057.8768.820,230,738
Top 50 Inst.2,612.4787.225,647,063
Total Inst.3,121.77104.330,686,041
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth83546.0118.35,380,092
    Aggressive Growth41.360.113,410
    Core Growth64419.2114.14,143,173
    Growth15125.434.21,223,509
Income720.000.7196,596
    Income Value419.630.7192,988
    Yield3.370.03,608
Index34877.6429.38,626,596
Momentum218.640.6183,241
Other991,306.8443.712,863,966
    Broker Dealer21166.625.61,638,004
    GARP34651.7221.86,409,724
    Hedge Fund39471.7015.84,651,030
    Sector Specific1.640.06,277
    Specialty416.170.5158,931
Value56270.439.02,638,308
    Core Value45236.447.82,304,199
    Deep Value1133.991.1334,109
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.3,272,45311.1324,40403/31/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.2,998,07310.2100,66103/31/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,632,6469.0-66,12003/31/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,060,9813.620,78603/31/17
Goldman Sachs Asset Management (US)1,014,0363.5131,84203/31/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company1,010,1433.4373,74503/31/17
Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLC943,6803.2790,04403/31/17
Two Sigma Investments, LP862,8562.9760,73303/31/17
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.737,7392.5-2,05103/31/17
Citadel LLC651,7272.2-187,22603/31/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.