FacebookTwitterYouTubeContact Us

Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3683,509.39100.131,653,291
Mutual Fund4531,625.4548.715,405,870
Insider *20.002.0640,574
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers175510.1314.64,613,894
Sellers217-734.4221.6-6,824,793
Net---224.297.0-2,210,899
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,589.8345.014,240,673
Top 20 Inst.2,133.1560.419,107,417
Top 50 Inst.2,853.4581.225,672,198
Total Inst.3,509.39100.131,653,291
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index35966.8227.88,662,092
Momentum122.440.6201,039
Growth90713.1020.66,434,861
    Core Growth70580.4316.85,242,297
    Growth17130.943.81,177,129
    Aggressive Growth31.720.115,435
Income821.770.6195,187
    Income Value321.200.6189,934
    Yield5.570.05,253
Other1081,367.0139.412,282,874
    GARP35609.8617.55,473,089
    Hedge Fund46577.1216.75,196,406
    Broker Dealer23170.274.91,526,001
    Specialty38.890.379,674
    Sector Specific1.860.07,704
Value55309.299.22,883,338
    Core Value45266.158.02,495,318
    Deep Value1043.141.2388,020
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.2,948,0499.3188,66912/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.2,897,4129.2203,09612/31/16
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,698,7668.5-5,27612/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,040,1953.3-11,11312/31/16
Goldman Sachs Asset Management (US)882,1942.8-142,85712/31/16
Citadel LLC838,9532.7126,15812/31/16
Millennium Management LLC829,3292.648,50412/31/16
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.739,7902.3-3,29312/31/16
Victory Capital Management Inc.717,8912.396,94212/31/16
Delaware Investments648,0942.1-125,59812/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.