FacebookTwitterYouTubeContact Us

Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3712,905.89100.029,429,724
Mutual Fund4541,500.0651.615,181,974
Insider *2064.272.2648,849
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers161558.2119.35,683,742
Sellers218-882.1030.1-8,843,761
Net0-323.8910.7-3,160,019
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,325.6645.713,458,510
Top 20 Inst.1,794.4261.818,186,508
Top 50 Inst.2,346.7980.723,745,171
Total Inst.2,905.89100.029,429,724
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth90528.6218.35,374,605
    Aggressive Growth51.730.117,592
    Core Growth70426.4114.84,353,352
    Growth15100.473.41,003,661
Income827.521.0279,227
    Income Value417.250.6175,056
    Yield410.270.4104,171
Index34809.5927.98,219,264
Momentum212.770.4129,557
Other1091,189.9341.012,067,498
    Broker Dealer2382.212.8834,577
    GARP32514.8117.85,228,485
    Hedge Fund50588.0420.25,954,996
    Sector Specific1.620.06,277
    Specialty34.250.243,163
Value55239.738.12,389,182
    Core Value43207.057.02,057,358
    Deep Value1232.681.1331,824
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.2,845,4889.7-152,58506/30/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.2,463,1818.4-809,27206/30/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,440,6028.3-192,04406/30/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,064,4773.63,49606/30/17
Two Sigma Investments, LP969,4913.3106,63506/30/17
Millennium Management LLC913,8523.1767,49106/30/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company901,4083.1-108,73506/30/17
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.746,1732.58,43406/30/17
Voya Investment Management LLC557,9841.9-93,64706/30/17
Bain Capital Public Equity, LP555,8541.9555,85406/30/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.