FacebookTwitterYouTubeContact Us

Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3603,460.91100.131,671,320
Mutual Fund4631,708.7752.816,701,033
Insider *2061.352.1648,476
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers164502.6414.54,596,441
Sellers194-602.0817.2-5,432,869
Net0-99.442.6-836,428
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,566.0946.014,551,393
Top 20 Inst.2,109.4161.419,418,137
Top 50 Inst.2,830.7181.825,892,032
Total Inst.3,460.91100.131,671,320
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth86704.6220.16,351,649
    Aggressive Growth31.720.115,455
    Core Growth69578.0516.55,216,968
    Growth14124.853.51,119,226
Income921.900.6196,322
    Income Value421.360.6191,469
    Yield5.540.04,853
Index36970.7727.58,700,003
Momentum122.440.6201,039
Other1031,335.1339.612,515,148
    Broker Dealer21165.394.71,486,515
    GARP36586.1718.35,779,117
    Hedge Fund42574.0916.35,163,638
    Sector Specific1.580.06,204
    Specialty38.890.379,674
Value56314.339.02,850,397
    Core Value45272.097.82,470,917
    Deep Value1142.251.2379,480
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.3,258,76910.3310,72002/28/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.2,897,4129.2203,09612/31/16
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,698,7668.5-5,27612/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,040,1953.3-11,11312/31/16
Goldman Sachs Asset Management (US)882,1942.8-142,85712/31/16
Citadel LLC838,9532.7126,15812/31/16
Millennium Management LLC829,3292.648,50412/31/16
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.739,7902.3-3,29312/31/16
Victory Capital Management Inc.717,8912.396,94212/31/16
Delaware Investments648,0942.1-125,59812/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.