FacebookTwitterYouTubeContact Us

Ownership Summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3673,096.25100.032,322,863
Mutual Fund4521,577.6548.915,806,485
Insider *20.002.0640,574
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers170448.3414.54,701,059
Sellers179-545.8417.6-5,698,322
Net---97.513.1-997,263
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,395.2645.014,543,077
Top 20 Inst.1,891.6761.019,717,195
Top 50 Inst.2,530.5081.826,431,706
Total Inst.3,096.25100.032,322,863
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index35816.5526.78,506,384
Momentum117.860.6186,204
Growth93640.3221.06,702,184
    Core Growth71546.1317.95,720,214
    Growth2092.223.0961,394
    Aggressive Growth21.970.120,576
Income1120.260.7211,187
    Income Value319.330.6201,486
    Yield8.930.09,701
Other1151,153.7337.712,025,641
    GARP36516.1516.95,382,260
    Hedge Fund50491.1716.15,119,214
    Broker Dealer24116.903.81,217,213
    Specialty428.700.9299,150
    Sector Specific1.810.07,804
Value51368.8112.33,913,112
    Core Value41325.2110.93,459,285
    Deep Value1043.591.4453,827
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.2,759,3808.5628,48009/30/16
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,704,0428.439,51109/30/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.2,694,3168.359,29809/30/16
Wellington Management Company, LLP1,247,3353.991,98209/30/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,051,3083.3-26,32109/30/16
Goldman Sachs Asset Management (US)1,025,0513.2-119,11609/30/16
Millennium Management LLC780,8252.4-196,39409/30/16
Delaware Investments773,6922.4429,54309/30/16
Invesco Advisers, Inc.764,0452.4-55,00109/30/16
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.743,0832.310,68709/30/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.